RCI

  • Sale

    Roof cooling unit for cabinets, 2 fans

    Authorize or call
    SKU: 260119

    Roof cooling unit for dismounted network & server cabinets


  • Set nut / screw M6 for 19 “rack

    Authorize or call
    SKU: 260210

    Fixing set for 483 mm 19″ components


  • Sale

    Set of castors with brakes

    Authorize or call
    SKU: 261120

    Cabinet Castor Wheels,Includes 1 wheels with brakes


  • SFP+ – 10G-LR

    Authorize or call
    SKU: GE0000583

    Module SFP-10GB-LR is the data interface for the 2 x SM fiber cable at distances up to 20 km, is working at a nominal wavelength of 1310 nm using a standard IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR / LW. SFP + 20-pin connector allows you to hot-swap.


  • SFP+ – 10G-SR

    Authorize or call
    SKU: GE0000582

    Module SFP-10GB-SR is the data interface for 2 x MM fiber cable at distances up to 300m, it operates at a nominal wavelength of 850 nm using a standard IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR / SW. SFP + 20-pin connector allows you to hot-swap.


  • SFP+ – BIDI-(12+13)-20D

    Authorize or call
    SKU: GE0000584

    KIT (SFP+- BIDI-12-20D + SFP+- BIDI-13-20D) serve as data interface for 1 x SM fiber cable at distances up to 20 km, operate at a wavelength of 1270 nm and 1330 nm using a standard IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW.


  • SFP-2SM-0220

    Authorize or call
    SKU: GE0000581

    Module SFP-2SM-0220 is designed for the construction of optical communication lines and serves as the data interface for 2 x SM fiber cable up to 20 km at a speed of 1.25 Gbps.


  • SFP-WDM-SM-0203 (A+B)

    Authorize or call
    SKU: GE0000579

    KIT (SFP-WDM-SM-0203A + SFP-WDM-SM-0203B) is designed for the construction of optical communication lines and serves as the data interface for 1 x SM fiber cable up to 3 km.


  • SFP-WDM-SM-0220 (AD+BD)

    Authorize or call
    SKU: GE0000580

    KIT (SFP-WDM-SM-0220AD + SFP-WDM-SM-0220BD) is designed for the construction of optical communication lines and serves as the data interface for 1 x SM fiber cable up to 20 km.


  • Trunk adapters 12-F625H

    Authorize or call
    SKU: 110060

    Trunk adapters for RG11 cable (used for connection with active RF equipment)